Sirwal Pria SBA 68 Lihat lebih detail

Sirwal Pria SBA 68

Produk baru

  • Berbahan katun
  • Memiliki 3 kantong
  • Jahitan rapih

Lebih detail

1 Barang

Pemberitahuan: Barang terakhir di stok!

Rp‎ 84.000,00

Info lainnya

StandarMLXLXXLXXXL
Lingkar Pinggang56-5856-6066-7068-7168-71
Lingkar pinggang max98-100106110-118110-118126-128
Lingkar Paha62-64667071-7276-78
Lingkar Celana Bawah35-3640-4242-4442-4442-44
Panjang Celana86-8787-8890-9291-9295-96
Visak31-323233-3533-3535-36